June 2022

RAC Arena - West Coast Fever Grand Final Competition 

  • Jenny R, Bridgetown
  • Julie W, Busselton 
  • Ian P, South Lake
  • Scott B, Success
  • Melissa S, Gooseberry Hill
  • Beverly B, Thornlie

RAC Arena - Harlem Globetrotters Competition 

  • Gemma G, Warwick
  • John B, Southlake
  • Amanda R, Mandora Bay
  • Rebecca T, Greenwood
  • Andrew P, Como
  • Lisa H, Parkwood

RAC Arena - Synthony Competition 

  • Christina H, Applecross
  • Natalie B, Hamilton hill
  • Gerri R, Maylands
  • Melody C, Bateman
  • Dawn B, Dudley park
  • Kim M, Perth
  • Michael B, Woodvale
  • Bryan G, Scarborough
  • Alun D, Perth
  • Gabriel P, Dianella
  • Julian B, Perth
  • Suzanne J, Nedlands
  • Sara S, Jane Brook

West Coast Eagles Premiership Lunch Competition 

  • Natalie S, Bayswater
  • Silvester D, Marangaroo
  • Sarah L, Bayswater
  • Dale B, Duncraig
May 2022

National Road Safety Week Competition 

  • Lila C

RAC Arena - Guy Sebastian Competition 

  • Lisa A
  • Mark L
  • Jessica D
  • Melissa C
  • Wendy S
  • Danielle P
  • Crystal C
  • Mechelle G
  • Craig G
  • Peter N
  • Ken S
  • Cathryn D
  • Annie V

RAC Arena - Carl Barron Competition 

  • Michelle A
  • Susie B
  • Emma L
  • Linette A
  • Tiffany T
  • Darlene S
  • Stuart C
  • Rebecca M
  • Casey J
  • Rebecca C
  • Melissa H
  • Yolonde D
  • Mei Leng B

RAC Arena - West Coast Fever Competition

  • Carrie W
  • Kristine D
  • Karen B
  • Stephen P
  • Claire T
  • Jason H
  • Rebecca F
  • Tina M
  • Doreen D
  • Melicia M
  • Emily S
  • April T
  • Amanda S
  • Petrina P
  • Julie R
  • Danika J
  • Jasmine R
  • Chantelle T
  • Elaine C
  • Elizabeth O
  • Paula A
  • Monique M
  • Judith L
  • Yvonne D
April 2022

RAC Arena - Perth Wildcats Competition

  • Jacinta L
  • Nello C
  • Jason M
  • Miranda E
  • Joe B
  • Jacob B
  • David T
  • Geoffrey F
  • James B
  • Carolyn S

RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (January - March 2022)

  • Dennis P, Thornlie
  • Shane H, Manjimup
  • Tatiana B, Yokine
  • Jessica G, Wanneroo
  • Carmel T, Applecross
  • William G, Dunsborough
  • David M, Nollamara
  • Harrish N, Mirrabooka
  • Lisa L, Port Denison
  • Lauren B, Como
  • Maui F, Wanneroo
  • Brendan H, Dianella
  • Brooklyn S, Alexander Heights

free2go - PBDD Winner (March)

  • Logan B, Kenwick

RSA - PBDD Winner (March)

  • Neil P, South Fremantle

Businesswise - PBDD Winner (March)

  • Rowena B, Victoria Park

free2go - free2go ultimate roadtrip (March)

  • Benjamin W, Corrigin
March 2022

Woolworths Spend and Win competition

  • Ghadija A, Morley
  • Iva F, Ocean Reef
  • Prashant K, Meadow Springs
  • Roberts L, Success

Sonic The Hedgehog 2 family pass giveaway competition

  • Amanda W, Stratton
  • Catherine Y, Baldivis
  • Erin O, Duncraig
  • Fiona S, Seville Grove
  • Fiona B, Balga
  • Hoang L, Ballajura
  • Ian S, High Wycombe
  • Kevin Z, Darch
  • Sonya H, Butler
  • Zachary P, Palmyra

free2go - PBDD Winner (February)

  • Ellie B, Erskine

free2go - F2G eNews (February)

  • Martha M, Wembley
  • Gabriela K, Crawley
  • Liam P, Landsdale
  • Taylor D, Halls Head
  • Kate A, Salter Point
  • Liam S, Alexander Heights
  • Sara L, Burswood
  • Rhiannon C, Kingsley
  • Ellie T, Spearwood
  • Saskia T, Floreat
  • Paige P, Bayswater
  • Stephanie T, Como
  • Bailey P, Winthrop
  • Louis M, Hamersley

free2go - Businesswise eNews Rottnest Cruise (February)

  • Domenic F, NA
February 2022

NU Style Shutters - Win an electric domestic window roller shutter competition

  • Andrew J, Kardinya

free2go - PBDD Winner (January)

  • Ebony M, Bunbury
January 2022

Retravision - Win a Breville coffee machine

  • Nicole H, Dongara

RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (October - December 2021)

  • Wendy B, Butler
  • Carly-Jane S, Bassendean
  • Clive P, Scarborough
  • Kathleen C, Munster
  • Alan D, Landsdale
  • Elizabeth M, Kalamunda
  • Rosa P, Spearwood
  • Shanae Q, Jane Brook
  • Suzanne J, Clarkson
  • Mark C, Muchea
  • Hayden B, Mount Helena
  • Christina L, Thornlie
  • Janet S, Bayonet Head

free2go - PBDD Winner (December)

  • Chiara L, Cloverdale

RSA - PBDD Winner (Oct - Dec)

  • Ann B, Hamersley

BW - PBDD Winner (Oct - Dec)

  • Lincolns PTY LTD, Lower King
December 2021

Ghostbusters: Afterlife - Family pass giveaway competition

  • Aaron D, Subiaco
  • Annemarie C, Three Springs
  • Brad L, Falcon
  • Carmelo R, Pearsall
  • Catherine M, Padbury
  • Colin M, Madora Bay
  • Coral C, Armadale
  • Daniel M, Cowaramup
  • Daniel P, Jindalee
  • David P, Sorrento
  • Denise B, Piara Waters
  • Dianne B, Thornlie
  • Dixie T, Middle Swan
  • Elliot R, Padbury
  • Frank W, Applecross
  • Grazyna W, Balga
  • Jessica S, The Vines
  • Jodie M, Golden Bay
  • Joshua W, Ellenbrook
  • Julie L, Australind
  • Karley H, Marmion
  • Kayleen A, Wellard
  • Lizzie T, Westonia
  • Mandie B, Atwell
  • Margaret W, Mount Hawthorne
  • Mark R, Scarborough
  • Martha C, Mount Pleasant
  • Matthew R, Bertram
  • Owen W, Kelmscott
  • Patricia S, Winthrop
  • Peppino S, Caversham
  • Phillipa A, Brunswick
  • Sharyn M, Riverton
  • Sophie S, Wilson
  • Suzanne P, Woodlands
  • Sylvia B, Applecross
  • Terence S, Safety Bay
  • Ting X, Wembley Downs
  • Tracy L, Bayswater
  • Wendy C, Striling

RAC Arena - Perth Wildcats competition

  • Alyssa C, Perth
  • Jake P, Perth
  • Molly G, Perth
  • Terri A, Perth
  • Ping C, Perth
  • Warwick S, Perth
  • Kerry G, Perth
  • Jason W, Perth
  • Kristee H, Perth
  • Cameron L, Perth
  • Aaron B, Perth
  • Brenda C, Perth
  • Dianne W, Perth
  • Lesley L, Perth
  • Kate C, Perth
  • Denise T, Perth
  • Claire M, Perth
  • Luke G, Perth
  • Sophia J, Perth
  • Charlene T, Perth
  • Kathryn A, Perth
  • Samantha L, Perth
  • Bev M, Perth
  • David M, Perth
  • Sri B, Perth
  • Kristy A, Perth
  • James S, Perth
  • Y C, Perth
  • Sarah G, Perth
  • Kristy J, Perth
  • Kevin B, Perth
  • Felicity B, Perth
  • Kellie H, Perth
  • Anthony M, Perth
  • Michelle V, Perth
  • Kelli J, Perth
  • Julie R, Perth

BusinessWise - eNews Winner (November)

  • Chloe D,

free2go - eNews Winner (November)

  • Eloise M, Bibra Lake

RAC Arena - Home Alone competition

  • Kim H, Perth
  • Shoo W, Perth
  • Nadene B, Perth
  • Liam C, Perth
  • Luisa B, Perth
  • Jeanette C, Perth
  • Paul B, Perth

free2go - PBDD Winner (November)

  • Emily R, Ardross
November 2021

Little Legends Club® - Booster seat competition

  • Xavier M, Bassendean
October 2021

RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (July - September 2021)

  • Rhiannan H, Girrawheen
  • Tanya H, Floreat
  • Russell D, Floreat
  • Marnie R, East Perth
  • Daniel H, Cockburn Central
  • Janet M, Marmion
  • Marcel R, Mindarie
  • George W, Forrestfield
  • Kenneth R, Gwelup
  • Mahmud J, Bedford
  • John S, Huntingdale
  • Suresh S, Darling Downs
  • Wendy G, Bayonet Head
August 2021

Char Char Restaurant and Bar - Facebook competition

  • Dylan G, South Fremantle

York Festival - Facebook competition

  • Amanda B, Seville Grove
  • Helen E, Woodvale

Furniture Bazaar - Facebook competition

  • Faith A, Shoalwater

Idle Torque by Alex Forrest - Book competition

  • David C, Wembley
  • Greg H, Landsdale
  • Sally J, Hovea
  • Alan W, Dudley Park
  • Bruce F, Subiaco

Road Ready® - Learn to drive competition

  • Faith S, Seville Grove
  • Isaac N, Bridgetown
  • Kevin L, Ellenbrook

The Ice Road - Double movie pass giveaway

  • Tristen H, Carramar
  • Juliet T, High Wycombe
  • Margaret J, Ballajura
  • Jeannette G, Kalamunda
  • Thomas T, Lesmurdie
  • Simon D, Spearwood
  • Sally C, Mount Helena
  • Wayne L, Dalyellup
  • Emma M, Dardanup West
  • Pamela S, Bedford
  • Eric B, Kenwick
  • Julie H, South Perth
  • Warren R, Halls Head
  • Nola F, Waterford
  • Matthew M, Mount Pleasant
  • Mark R, Lockridge
  • Dorothy C, Port Kennedy
  • Shane M, Scarborough
  • Isobel C, Mount Lawley
  • Marilyn B, South Yunderup

RAC Derby Competition

  • Candice T, Wanneroo
  • Paul N, Perth
June 2021

RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (April - June 2021)

  • Jennifer H, Rockingham
  • Maureen V, Yanchep
  • Robert C, Merriwa
  • Paul B, Lynwood
  • Michael H, Mundaring
  • Peter S, Claremont
  • Ebelio E, Success
  • Stuart R, Chittering
  • Elizabeth L, South Bunbury
  • Stella G, Erskine
  • Christine V, North Perth
  • Mary D, Forrestfield
  • Christine B, York

Try your luck and enter our current competitions