June 2024
RAC Arena - West Coast Fever (draw 6)
- Sheridan H, Dawesville
- Ashleigh A, Tuart Hill
- Rebecca C, Bertram
- Rebecca Y, Woodridge
RAC Arena - Harlem Globetrotters
- Carmela C, Stirling
- Denise S, Darch
- Brian S, Jandakot
- Pam S, Quinns Rock
- Carly S, Alkimos
- Nicole F, Dianella
- Sandra R, Bennett Springs
- Kim M, Bassendean
- Gurinder V, Karrinyup
- Struan F, Leschenault
- Russell L, Quinns Rock
- Deb B, Hamilton Hill
- Goce S, Dianella
RAC Arena - Jerry Seinfeld
- Colleen O, Mandurah
- Anna L, Canning Vale
- Louise M, Mt Lawley
- Stephanie D, Como
RAC Arena - Disney On Ice
- Rebecca J, Hammond Park
- Phil W, Glen Iris
- Vicki B, Hocking
- Sarah H, Aveley
- Miranda S, Secret Harbour
- Caroline W, Maddington
- Christine M, York
- Suzanne W, Hocking
- Frances T, Alfred Cove
- Jo P, Waterford
- Teagan B, Jurien Bay
- Amanda D, Ellenbrook
- Katrina M, Falcon
- Stacy A, Lynwood
- Tracey L, Huntingdale
- Ross K, Canning Vale
- John L, Parkwood
- Susan R, Yangebup
- Sharon M, Rockingham
- Lee M, Mt Lawley
- Cassidy U, Warnbro
- Wing L, Redcliffe
- Rhonda M, Mt Hawthorn
- Petronella H, Hamilton Hill
- Andrew C, Madora Bay
- Ankita K, Cloverdale
- Yvette C, Bayswater
- Natalie B, Landsdale
- Jerome E, Dayton
- Wui L, Canning Vale
RAC Arena - West Coast Fever (draw 5)
- Karen H, Helena Valley
- Clare H, Beaconsfield
- Bonnie S, Lake Coogee
- Shane T, St James
May 2024
Crown - West Coast Eagles 1994 Premiership Reunion Luncheon
- Kylie S, Madora Bay
- Rhonda S, Leeming
- Gail P, Wannanup
- Nick S, East Perth
- Linda M, Southern River
- Jo B, Girrawheen
- Peta D, Ballajura
- Liza S, Balcatta
RAC Arena - West Coast Fever (draw 4)
- Tara D, Hillaries
- Betina L, Morley
- Georgie N, Byford
- Helen P, Stirling
RAC Arena - West Coast Fever (draw 3)
- Tania G, Dalyellup
- Ashleigh G, Madora Bay
- Wayne S, Pearsall
- Nicole M, Canning Vale
RAC Arena - West Coast Fever (draw 2)
- Nerine H, Warwick
- Kristal M, Middle Swan
- Pamela T, Baldivis
- Renee O, Hilton
RAC Arena - National Road Safety Week
Fremantle Dockers - National Road Safety Week
West Coast Eagles - National Road Safety Week
RAC Arena - Taylor Made
- Belinda H
- Jenny D
- Chloe T
- Shona M
- Niamh M
- Mat J
Garfield - Enter to Win
- Ali A, Duncraig
- Kyllie S, Iluka
- Connie A, Roleystone
- Alison O, Maddington
- Karen H, Carine
- Joanne G, Tuart Hill
- Grace N, Morley
- Kate H, Dunsborough
- Chaselle N, Alkimos
- Danielle L, Willetton
- Louise C, Ascot
- Bernadette F, Kenwick
- Craig M, Byford
- Tayla D, Duncraig
- Warren H, Noranda
- Lisa V, The Vines
- Lucia D, Morley
- Susan H, Wellard
- Kristen W, North Coogee
- Madeline R, Baldivis
- Nicole C, Armadale
- Abigail K, Craigie
- Caroline D, Manning
- Sasha L, Kardinya
- Suzanne P, Hammond Park
- Kaye W, Woodvale
- Grazyna S, Alkimos
- Jill M, Alexander Heights
- Manolo Q, Bayswater
- Emily O, Kealy
- Kate S, Wattle Grove
- Vahid N, Bayswater
- Diane T, City Beach
- Carol C, Parkwood
- Freya M, Mount Helena
- Carrie W, Caversham
- Katja P, Halls Head
- Melita S, Success
- Amber B, Baldivis
- Andy M, Salter Point
- Chelsea F, Golden Bay
- Karl H, Marmion
- Lewis C, Kalamunda
- Dylan T, Mount Nasura
- Jennifer S, Subiaco
- Dawn B, Tapping
- Dawn S, OceanReef
- Leeann L, Beeliar
- Manivelan S, Willetton
- Leo C, South Perth
April 2024
RAC Derby 58 competition
- Jayden M, Gosnells
- Wendy V, Heathridge
RAC Arena - West Coast Fever (draw 1)
- Leearna E, Sinagra
- Renee J, Aveley
- Jessica S, Karrinyup
- Katarzyna G, Suburb unknown
- Janine A, Jurien Bay
- Chun Hei Jason C, Mirrabooka
RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (January - March 2024)
- Julie W, Parkerville
- Leigh D, Cloverdale
- Kerryn V, Thornlie
- Kathryn P, Warnbro
- Ian F, Gosnells
- Diane C, Craigie
- Matt E, Clarkson
- Lex P, Willyung
- Pamela L, Parkwood
- Kevin P, Hillarys
- David R, High Wycombe
- Bruce P, Eden Hill
- Alex B, Leederville
March 2024
RAC Arena - Riverdance Competition
- Lynnette F, Two Rocks
- Lynette C, Mount Lawley
- Elizabeth W, Currambine
- Anneke A, Darch
- Linda S, Spearwood
- Michelle K, Madora Bay
- Margaret G, Camillo
- Helena G, Baldivis
- Michelle B, Yanchep
- Rebecca D, Willetton
- Amanda R, Ballajura
- Dianne J, Wanneroo
- Val B, Perth
- Kellie B, Broome
- Shirley M, Golden Bay
- Christine M, Thornlie
- Karen H, Westminster
- Diana P, Innaloo
- Susan A, Wellard
- Karen B, Gosnells
- Julie M, Bayswater
- Duncan C, Edgewater
- Deborah M, Kalamunda
- Veronica K, Gosnells
- Jan H, Belmont
February 2024
RAC Arena - Matchbox 20 Competition
-
Lorna
L,
Bull Creek
-
Debra S,
Balcatta
-
Bernadine M , Duncraig
-
Karla C , Ballajura
-
Paul T, Perth
RAC Arena - Blink 182 Competition
-
Ashley
Q, Rivervale
-
Glenn W , Mount Lawley
-
Taylor M , Wellard
-
Shannon R, Ellenbrook
-
Natalie E, Bassendean
-
Ashlea O, Northam
-
Mark H, Byford
-
Niamh M , Belmont
-
Jody W, Wellard
-
Gareth H , Baldivis
-
Caley H, Falcon
-
Cristian F , Bedford
-
Melissa M, Waterford
-
Katelyn P,
Kingsley
-
Lauren I, Ballajura
-
Marcin G,
Yangebup
-
Maria A, Salter Point
-
Kat W , Wanneroo
-
Jasmine R,
Victoria Park
-
Bec F, Byford
-
Meleka L , Lakelands
-
Courtney H, Dianella
-
Rianna B , Bullsbrook
-
Phoebe B , Quinns Rocks
-
Julie B,
Viveash
-
Paul T,
Perth
January 2024
RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (October - December 2023)
-
Douglas M, Orelia
-
Theresa B, Thornlie
-
Ashley P, Jarrahdale
-
Bruce V, Melville
-
Stephen P, Leeming
-
Kevin E, Waterford
-
Samuel R, Wundowie
-
Sam M, Subiaco
-
Allison B, Erskine
-
Sharyn K, Leederville
-
Meryl A, Narrogin
-
Leonard C, Brookhampton
-
Clinton O, Brabham
December 2023
Woolworths Spend and Win Competition
-
Anthony M, Padbury
-
Jurek M, Hamilton Hill
-
Roman P, Morley
-
Mark W, Iluka
-
Nghi Vi, Beckenham
-
Shelley C, Yokine
Sunglass Hut Enter to Win Competition
-
Bailey S, Gwelup
-
Kate P, Success
-
Joanne M, Greenfields
-
Vera L, Willetton
-
Marjo N, West Perth
-
Samantha P, East Bunbury
Retravision iPhone 15 Spend and Win Competition
RAC Arena - United Cup Competition
-
Brain W, Rockingham
-
Lynette H, Mandurah
-
Rebecca V, Darch
-
Peter F, Bunbury
-
Venesa R, Nollamara
-
Tammy B, Innaloo
-
Dino V, Ardross
-
Courtney B, Lathlain
-
Chris A, Willetton
-
Diane F, Waikki
-
Nicholas D, Pickering
-
Glenn H, Murdoch
-
Mark H, Vic Park
-
Andrea H, Hillarys
-
Shane G, Ocean Reef
-
Shy A, Armadale
-
Mark W, North Perth
-
Mark R, Scarborough
-
Jenness C, Stoneville
-
Aaron B, Harrisdale
-
Meri S, Dianelle
-
Donna S, Thornlie
-
Colin E, Kensington
-
Michelle J, Dudley Park
-
Diane W, Greenmount
-
Julie B, Doubleview
-
Vicki W, Bull Creek
-
Laura R, St James
-
Donna S, Margaret River
-
Stuart K, East Fremantle
-
Vuhan L, Bateman
-
Colleen W, Yokine
-
Roland H, Ridgewood
-
Kevin G, Parmelia
-
Tracey F, Busselton
-
Antonio L, Canning Vale
-
Klara D, Subiaco
-
Lisa K, South Guildford
-
Shayna A, Balcatta
-
Debra P, Swan View
-
Neil M, Como
-
Joe C, Kardinya
-
Rochelle M, Darkan
-
Michelle F, Woodlands
-
Kathleen V, Eglinton
-
Nigel B, Inglewood
-
Adele W, Kingsley
-
Susan M, Swan View
-
Karen B, Maddington
-
Brett M, Duncraig
-
Thomas W, Madora Bay
-
Eryn M, Mullaloo
-
Travis A, Byford
-
Aaron M, Brabham
-
Lucia H, Henley Brook
-
Doug D, West Perth
-
Angela S, Marmion
-
Jennika S, Perth
-
Rebecca C, Sorrento
-
Michele J, Sorrento
-
John T, Mullaloo
-
Mark M, Embleton
RAC Arena - Gabriel Iglesias Competition
-
Reyaas L, Banksia Grove
-
Guy S, Perth
-
Silvana R, Kingsley
-
Nigel B, Inglewood
-
Serene C, Leeming
-
Maria D, Mount Lawley
-
Erick L, Leeming
-
Bren F, Cannington
-
Josie J, Canning Vale
-
Lucinda K, Rivervale
-
Philip P, The Vines
-
Roumen D, Applecross
-
Pav V, Carine
RAC Arena - Harry Connick Jr. Competition
-
Jane W, Crowea
-
David S, Carramar
-
Angela G, Wilson
-
Zibeon S, Perth
-
Lynette M, Caversham
-
Lorraine P, Wattle Grove
-
Alex L, Perth
-
Carolyn W, Safety Bay
-
Meaghan E, Joondanna
-
Darryl B, Lansdale
-
John L, Forrestfield
-
Richelle M, Melville
-
Leonie A, Spearwood
RAC Arena - 50 Cent Competition
-
Steven W, Rivervale
-
Elise S, Bibra Lakes
-
Sunny K, Craige
-
Helen Z, Ballajura
-
Brad H, South Lake
-
Lisa C, Orelia
-
Charlotte A, Madora Bay
-
Ee-Jan L, Iluka
-
Debbie P, Darch
-
Janie M, Bibra Lake
-
Diana J, Woodlands
-
Kamaria G, Beldon
-
Paul T, Perth
November 2023
RAC Arena - Carl Barron Competition
-
Rochelle P, Piara Waters
-
Trent W, Bayswater
-
Melisa L, Mt Hawthorn
-
John F, Waikiki
-
Sue H, Byford
-
Teegan N, Ellenbrook
-
Colin K, Quinns Rock
-
Ian P, Subiaco
-
Leonie G, Midland
-
Dean B, Harrisdale
-
Niki S, Alexander Heights
-
Clare W, Wanneroo
-
Chantelle J, Coodanup
-
Lisa H, Bickley
RAC Arena - The Wiggles Competition
-
Rowan D, Perth
-
Milton P, Perth
-
Danny W, Perth
-
Claire M, Perth
-
Nic I, Perth
-
Susana F, Perth
-
Kim D, Perth
-
Rachel T, Perth
-
Brenda C, Perth
-
Roshanak E, Perth
-
Jordana S, Perth
-
Georgina L, Perth
-
Kathleen S, Perth
-
Stephanie S, Perth
-
Lisa W, Perth
-
Shane A, Perth
-
Trish B, Perth
-
Thomas G, Perth
-
Jasmine S, Perth
-
Carl C, Perth
-
Travis H, Perth
-
Zachary L, Perth
-
Bonnie L, Perth
-
Anne T, Perth
-
Lesley F, Perth
-
Darryn W, Perth
-
John H, Perth
-
Sabrina C, Perth
-
Kylie F, Perth
-
Candice H, Perth
RAC Arena - Fridayz Live Competition
-
Chris C, Ballajura
-
Hayden N, Morley
-
Daniel M, Dunsborough
-
Kenny K, Stirling
-
Maryam D, Yokine
-
Lisa V, The Vines
-
Craig S, Heathridge
-
Natalie S, Bayswater
-
Jordie H, Halls Head
-
Warren S, Hillarys
-
Tasha T, Morley
-
Molly W, Lynwood
-
Lisa W, Yangebup
October 2023
RAC Arena - The Corrs Competition
-
Sally M, Two Rocks
-
Gillian B, East Perth
-
Daniel M, Dunsborough
-
Bryan S, Thornlie
-
Pete G, Brabham
-
Rogan H, Perth
-
Kevin P, Kingsley
-
Gordon M, Palmyra
-
Eva L, Shenton Park
-
Bryon H, Byford
-
Patrick C, East Bunbury
-
Lea D, Huntingdale
-
Kevin R, Innaloo
RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (July - September 2023)
-
Nicole A, Mandurah
-
Craig D, Ledge Point
-
John H, Waikiki
-
Gregory W, Collie
-
Paul P, Kelmscott
-
David P, Warwick
-
Richard B, Parkerville
-
Brenda G, Thornlie
-
Christine S, Dawesville
-
Melanie B, Joondanna
-
Brian L, Mullaloo
-
Jillianne E, South Bunbury
-
Lesley H, Australind
RAC Arena - Pendulum Competition
-
Bianca M, Alkimos
-
Vincent Y, Willetton
-
Andyy H, Alkimos
-
Chris G, O'Connor
-
Taylah K, Westminster
-
Megan M, Perth
-
Michele L, Jolimont
-
Natalie N, Coolbellup
-
Corinne C, Leeming
-
Gaige M, Clarkson
-
Daniel R, Bayswater
-
Rachael W, Bunbury
-
Peter P, Caversham
September 2023
Retravision TV Enter to Win Competition
RAC Arena - Wildcats Competition
-
Bronwynn S, Lesmurdie
-
Julie S, Aveley
-
Kristina L, Baldivis
-
Jason C, Mirrabooka
-
Anisha P, Banksia Grove
-
Natalia V, Belmont
-
Mat F, South Yunderup
-
Cory C, Joondalup
-
Lesley F, Leeming
-
Jade L, Singleton
-
Joanna B, Noranda
-
Kathaluwa W, Bentley
-
Sharon B, Shenton Park
-
Miles D, Tapping
-
Caron R, Lesmurdie
-
Brent F, Cooloongup
-
Neil M, Como
-
Shui C, Leeming
-
Dianne P, Carey Park
-
Alison C, Maddington
-
Sarah M, Lansdale
-
Kerri O, Butler
-
Andrew H, Falcon
-
Melissa A, Wilson
-
Elliot H, Kinross
-
Gabrielle L, Balcatta
-
Kylie C, Shelley
-
Christine V, Lansdale
-
Mirella D, Mindarie
-
John V, Alkimos
-
Andrew M, Ferndale
-
Marie B, Willetton
-
John G, Scarborough
-
Kelly Norris, Bedfordale
-
Peter W, Dawesville
-
James B, Kalamunda
-
Simon P, Perth
-
Alan H, Perth
-
Steven R, Coolbinia
-
Tania DA, Willagee
-
Philip H, Kardinya
-
Angela C, Rockingham
-
Chris G, Kingsley
-
Braden C, Bunbury
-
Jeanette S, Mandurah
-
Emma J, Duncraig
-
Donelle B, Port Kennedy
-
Murray W, Lake Coogee
-
Kristy A, Wandi
-
Cathy W, Champion Lakes
-
Kelly S, Karnup
-
Stephanie L, Yanchep
-
Warren D, Greenwood
- Kristy H, Dalyellup
- Sarah H, Northcliffe
- Matthew G, Aveley
- Daniel C, Roleystone
- Kara D, St James
- Leanne W, Canning Vale
- Ryan W, Joondalup
- Denise T, South Lake
RAC Arena - Cirque du Soleil Competition
-
George I, Armadale
-
Brendan W, Lynwood
-
Sumi M, Gwelup
-
Anita A, Ballajura
-
Shaleesa K, Palmyra
-
Grace M, Como
-
Caitlin D, Fremantle
-
Lisa P, Dalyellup
-
Brendan D, Joondalup
-
Trish B, Kinross
-
Olivia B, Greenwood
-
Katherine G, Rockingham
-
May C, Bateman
-
Jocelyn W, Hamersley
-
Joy M, Waikiki
-
Sheryl H, Woodvale
-
Jorge P, Harrisadale
-
Morgan M, Mt Claremont
-
Tammie P, Vasse
-
Nick M, Kelmscott
-
Kathy C, Halls Head
-
Paul M, Fremantle
-
Leeanne F, Stirling
-
Chris C, Oakford
-
Lisa P, Aveley
-
Russel M, Palmyra
-
Rosemarie H, Innaloo
-
Ryan S, Sinagra
-
Ingrid D, North Beach
-
Jane H, Coolbellup
-
Demitrios K, Geraldton
-
Judy G, Merriwa
-
Lisa C, Waikiki
-
Paulina G, Hamersley
-
Amy M, Karrinyup
-
Heather R, Joondanna
-
Michael B, Joondalup
-
Donna M, Kensington
-
Roslyn F, Mandurah
-
Karen C, Winthrop
-
Jordan L, Bull Creek
-
Alana J, Singleton
-
Mark D, Success
-
Linda H, Osborne Park
-
Travis H, Hillarys
-
Carmel W, Dianella
-
Zoe T, Golden Bay
-
Karel H, Swan View
-
Lindy P, Margaret River
-
Fleur J, Spearwood
-
Karen N, South Guildford
-
Wendy S, Thornlie
RAC Arena - Culture Club Competition
-
Lou-Anne G, Swanbourne
-
Aru M, Dianella
-
Maree D, Hocking
-
Michael S, Waterford
-
Nigel T, South Perth
-
Debora D, Lesmurdie
-
Philip B, Joondalup
-
Alana Y, Armadale
-
Kate D, Innaloo
-
Richard B, Wellard
-
Jamie G, Mulluloo
-
Chris N, Duncraig
-
Lesley G, Woodvale
August 2023
RAC Arena - Luke Combs Competition
-
Charlotte H, Yanchep
-
Sara M, Piara Waters
-
Peter H, Ravenswood
-
Lana D, Piara Waters
-
Lirelle M, Redcliffe
-
Emily T, Oakford
-
Barry P, Redcliffe
-
Jenny F, Henley Brook
-
Margaret O, Balga
-
Suzanne H, Warwick
-
Ken M, North Perth
-
Jackson M, Parmelia
-
Lindal N, Morley
July 2023
RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (April - June 2023)
-
David L, Hammond Park
-
Karin N, Bayonet Head
-
Kaziah F, Wattle Grove
-
Lesley W, Girrawheen
-
Robert B, Broadwater
-
Rana C, Dayton
-
Thomas P, Bull Creek
-
Paul N, Carine
-
Kael K, Bibra Lake
-
Jill A, Maddington
-
Stephen W, Esperance
-
John L, Alkimos
-
Kerry F, Willetton
RAC Arena - Lizzo Competition
-
Elizabeth H, Tapping
-
Diane F, Waikiki
-
Sara R, Hammond Park
-
Bronwyn T, Thornlie
-
Ana B, Aveley
-
Katrina G, Hamersley
-
Jenny B, Alexander Heights
-
Dianne H, Thornlie
-
Samantha R, Morley
-
Emma G, Esperance
-
Geraldine D, East Fremantle
-
Jordan H, Byford
-
Janine C, Busselton
RAC Arena - Freestyle Kings Competition
-
Sally M, Gidgegannup
-
Susan P, Bassendean
-
Fay C, Southern River
-
Natasha C, Wanneroo
-
Dianne B, Gosnells
-
Emma B, Armadale
Sunglass Hut Enter to Win Competition
-
Sam P, Aubin Grove
-
Glenice H, North Coogee
-
Mark M, Parkwood
-
Nenad M, Attadale
June 2023
Snooze Spend and Win Competition
Recruitment Expo Competition
-
Dianne H, Ascot
-
Peter P, Mandurah
-
Peter B, Ascot
-
David P, Forrestfield
-
Tim C, Marbelup
-
Fiona B, Mullaloo
RAC Arena - Disney on Ice Competition
-
Damian P, Spearwood
-
Stephen P, Bibra Lake
-
Catherine S, Nannup
-
Emma C, Yokine
-
Jessica T, Eglinton
-
Karen C, High Wycombe
-
Julie A, Ocean Reef
-
Tammy M, Armadale
-
Loretta C, Bayswater
-
Michelina C, Mount Hawthorn
-
Anna D, Port Kennedy
-
Georgie R, Swan View
-
Sophie M, Yanchep
-
Sophie W, Wanneroo
-
Paul S, Falcon
-
Glenn S, Dianella
-
Barbara N, City Beach
-
Joel S, Jane Brook
-
Sharon M, Beeliar
-
Laura V, Ellenbrook
-
Stephene C, Bushmead
-
Kevin F, Jane Brook
-
Rawiri H, Melville
-
Brenda L, Mirrabooka
-
Mary M, Stoneville
-
Marie P, Bunbury
-
Clare W, Tuart Hill
-
Marg H, Bayswater
-
Gregg S, Eglinton
-
Taleigha R, Dawesville
-
Scott C, Alfred Cove
-
John W, Butler
-
Wendy A, Moora
-
Rob S, Ballajura
RAC Arena - Michael Buble Competition
-
Diana D, Ballajura
-
Aaron M, Brabham
-
Amelia F, Coolbellup
-
Amy C, Joondalup
-
Lila C, Perth
May 2023
Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse Enter to Win Competition
-
Ross P, Helena Valley
-
Joanne L, Haynes
-
Shui C, Leeming
-
Jessica B, Canning Vale
-
Jade S, Warnbro
-
Michael W, Karawara
-
Barbara K, Gidgegannup
-
Barry B, Morley
-
Nicole B, Canning Vale
-
Abhinav G, Doubleview
-
Sharon H, Forrestfield
-
Christopher D, Gosnells
-
Peta S, Kalamunda
-
Joanna L, Koondoola
-
Julie S, Banksia Grove
-
Lam L, Canning Vale
-
Melissa R, Beechboro
-
Macinty W, Port Kennedy
-
Qaliesha T, Thornlie
-
Shannon H, Cooloongup
-
Aaron C, Beeliar
-
Edward L, Parkwood
-
Jennifer H, Coolbellup
-
Duncan A, Beaconsfield
-
Denise D, Joondalup
-
Thomas O, Bassendean
-
Stephanie L, Alkimos
-
Shanaaz B, Joondalup
-
Warren D, Greenwood
-
Suan R, Joondalup
April 2023
RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (January - March 2023)
-
Lambertus S, Shenton Park
-
Iain T, Jindalee
-
Margaret H, Maylands
-
Stacey H, Heathridge
-
Neville Q, Hilton
-
Colleen M, Kardinya
-
Alastair M, Wanneroo
-
Sean S, Kallaroo
-
Paul H, Salter Point
-
Thomas T, Bouvard
-
Andrew S, Booragoon
-
Vicki D, Darch
-
Chiara A, Spearwood
RAC Arena - Arijit Singh Competition
-
Meem K, Piara Waters
-
Darren Q, Gosnells
-
Vipulkumar P, Alexander Heights
-
Jigna P, Darch
-
Kumar C, Canning Vale
RAC Pixar Putt Enter to Win Competition
-
Martha B, Mullaloo
-
Clinton M, Carramar
-
Gabriella W, High Wycombe
-
Paul M, Busselton
-
Kellie E, Scarborough
-
Rene J, Chittering
-
Matthew H, Butler
-
Susie H, Caversham
-
Karen N, Bateman
-
Warren D, Greenwood
Nu-Style Shutters Enter to Win Competition
RAC Derby Competition
-
Catrina K, Alexander Heights
-
Shaun B, Gosnells
-
Collin T, Holt Rock
March 2023
RAC Arena - Michael McIntyre Competition
-
Joanna W, Coolbellup
-
Karen S, Albany
-
Lynet M, Tapping
-
Giuseppe R, Noranda
-
Rachael S, Mount Helena
-
David F, Fremantle
-
Lara V, Tapping
-
David B, South Headland
-
Rhonda H, Fremantle
-
Mary D, Warwick
-
Peta-Lee B, Hocking
-
Lachlan G, Rockingham
-
Pereena M, Rocky Gully
-
Keith G, Karrinyup
-
Kelsey C, Brentwood
-
Ken H, Kingsley
-
Mark R, Maylands
-
Kashini S, St James
-
Vicki G, Doubleview
-
Kaveri T, Bayswater
-
Renee T, Tapping
-
Anouscha G, Ocean Reef
-
Yang L, Lynwood
-
Symon D, Canning Vale
-
Thomas L, Morley
-
Stacey B, Darch
RAC Arena - Kevin Hart Competition
-
Nathan P, Perth
-
Maria V, Gosnells
-
Eleanor P, South Bunbury
-
Juliane S, Ellenbrook
-
Lisa A, Yanchep
-
Asher G, Bassendean
-
James P, Gosnells
-
Kiri W, Balga
-
Julie P, Halls Head
-
Jessica B, Alkimos
-
Cailin H, Victoria Park
-
Tracy S, Caversham
-
Marelize M, Erskine
RAC Arena - West Coast Fever Competition
-
Alicia W, Perth
-
Vicki K, Perth
-
Rachael F, Perth
-
Jacqueline R, Perth
-
Jemma E, Perth
-
Kelli J, Perth
-
Kellie R, Perth
-
Lee-Ann T, Perth
-
Michelle F, Perth
-
Sarah K, Perth
-
Denica-Jayde M, Perth
-
Rebecca M, Perth
-
Jarrad M, Perth
-
Megan M, Perth
-
Paul H, Perth
-
Claudia C, Perth
-
Natalie D, Perth
-
Johanna P, Perth
-
Jarrad M, Perth
-
Adele W, Perth
-
Aaron T, Perth
-
Sharee H, Perth
-
Judy W, Perth
-
Betina L, Perth
-
Jessica P, Perth
-
Lesley G, Perth
-
Andy S, Perth
-
Patrica D, Perth
-
Luke B, Perth
-
Shaun C, Perth
-
Stephanie W, Perth
-
Stephanie M, Perth
-
Beverley K, Perth
-
Kylie A, Perth
RAC Arena - Russell Peters Competition
-
Tina L, Dianella
-
Tony E, East Perth
-
Therese W, Maida Vale
-
Jan L, Parmelia
-
Mirella D, Mullaloo
-
Yikai H, Gosnells
-
Christine H, Banksia Grove
-
Geraldine O, Bicton
-
Crystal D, Success
-
Vivienne T, Leeming
-
Denise T, Ballajura
-
Elena R, Lesmurdie
-
Caroline S, Yokine
RAC Arena - Jimmy Carr Competition
-
Christina H, Yokine
-
Dee R, Chidlow
-
Bill R, Scarborough
-
Pat R, Langford
-
Tracey H, Erskine
-
Andrew N, Rivervale
-
Yvonne C, Coogee
-
Denise H, Ballajura
-
Richard P, Sorrento
-
Larissa M, Willagee
-
Gloria S, Mullaloo
-
Irena P, Noranda
-
Joanne S, Kinross
RAC Arena - Rod Stewart Competition
-
Cheryl R, Success
-
Linda D, Cloverdale
-
Alisha C, Gosnells
-
Rob M, Yanchep
-
Helen G, Canning Vale
-
Mathew D, Tapping
-
Christine P, Kingsley
-
Debbie P, Deanmill
-
Cheryl R, Swan View
-
Tori E, Glen Forrest
-
Lisa D, Mullaloo
-
Barry S, Caramar
-
Isabelle O, Wanneroo
RAC Arena - Florence and the Machine Competition
-
Lisa J, Allanson
-
Lesley C, Culloton
-
Chris N, Mt Hawthorn
-
Natalie C, Coolbinia
-
Michele C, Piara Waters
-
Jane S, Armadale
-
Susan B, Bellevue
-
Emma R, Scarborough
-
Melissa W, Waikiki
-
Megan E, Duncraig
-
Leonie S, Allanson
-
Julie H, Mount Lawley
-
Kellie E, Scarborough
February 2023
RAC Arena - Snoop Dogg Competition
-
Todd G, Hamilton Hill
-
Lynda G, Nollamara
-
Narelle M, Butler
-
Timothy C, Mount Lawley
-
Rob N, East Fremantle
-
Jay B, Baldivis
-
Karen B, Leeming
-
Michelle H, High Wycombe
-
Nicole P, Nollamara
-
Lynnette M, Two Rocks
-
Adeli O, Wellard
RAC Arena - Backstreet Boys Competition
-
Minerva W, Hammond Park
-
Fabiola A, Mirrabooka
-
Fiona C, Ballajura
-
Mandy B, Hillman
-
Lisa C, Success
-
Rebecca I, Merriwa
-
Cheryl H, Churchlands
-
Michele M, East Cannington
-
Jayde C, Wellard
-
Nino V, Wellard
-
Emma P, Baldivis
-
Luke S, Noranda
-
Carmen B, Heathridge
free2go pay before due date winner (January)
RAC Arena - Bat Out of Hell Competition
-
Travis H, Hillarys
-
Diane W, Greenmount
-
Megan J, Dardanup
-
Sean S, South Guildford
-
Jeremy L, Dianella
-
Lisa G, Seville Grove
-
Matt C, Kelmscott
-
Robin E, Yokine
-
Meri J, Scarborough
-
John H, Noranda
-
Jarrod D, Cloisters Square
-
Peter L, Alexander Heights
-
Emma H, Banksia Grove
RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (October - December 2022)
-
Talei M, Bibra Lake
-
Brett C, Eaton
-
Tenzin N, Dianella
-
Athol K, Esperance
-
Janice J, Busselton
-
Israel M, Redcliffe
-
Hester S, Woodlands
-
Marcus S, Furnissdale
-
Zdenka B, Lesmurdie
-
Jason P, South Perth
-
Adam J, Baldivis
-
Madelin P, Hilbert
January 2023
Roadside Assistance pay before due date winner (December)
Businesswise pay before due date winner (December)
free2go pay before due date winner (December)
RAC Arena - The Perth Wildcats
-
Kelly T, Jandakot
-
Jim S, Warwick
-
Tracy B, Forrestfield
-
Carlos G, Yanchep
-
Tonia G, Forrestfield
-
Lisa A, Alfred Cove
-
Amber B, Cunderdin
-
Trudy D, Hamilton Hill
-
Diana D, Ballajura
-
Emily C, Hillary's
-
Gary L, Golden Bay
-
Geoff B, Hillary's
Try your luck and enter our current competitions