December 2021

RAC Arena - Perth Wildcats competition

  • Alyssa C, Perth
  • Jake P, Perth
  • Molly G, Perth
  • Terri A, Perth
  • Ping C, Perth
  • Warwick S, Perth
  • Kerry G, Perth
  • Jason W, Perth
  • Kristee H, Perth
  • Cameron L, Perth
  • Aaron B, Perth
  • Brenda C, Perth
  • Dianne W, Perth
  • Lesley L, Perth
  • Kate C, Perth
  • Denise T, Perth
  • Claire M, Perth
  • Luke G, Perth
  • Sophia J, Perth
  • Charlene T, Perth
  • Kathryn A, Perth
  • Samantha L, Perth
  • Bev M, Perth
  • David M, Perth
  • Sri B, Perth
  • Kristy A, Perth
  • James S, Perth
  • Y C, Perth
  • Sarah G, Perth
  • Kristy J, Perth
  • Kevin B, Perth
  • Felicity B, Perth
  • Kellie H, Perth
  • Anthony M, Perth
  • Michelle V, Perth
  • Kelli J, Perth
  • Julie R, Perth
 

RAC Arena - Home Alone competition

  • Kim H, Perth
  • Shoo W, Perth
  • Nadene B, Perth
  • Liam C, Perth
  • Luisa B, Perth
  • Jeanette C, Perth
  • Paul B, Perth
November 2021

Little Legends Club® - Booster seat competition

  • Xavier M, Bassendean
October 2021

RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (July - September 2021)

  • Rhiannan H, Girrawheen
  • Tanya H, Floreat
  • Russell D, Floreat
  • Marnie R, East Perth
  • Daniel H, Cockburn Central
  • Janet M, Marmion
  • Marcel R, Mindarie
  • George W, Forrestfield
  • Kenneth R, Gwelup
  • Mahmud J, Bedford
  • John S, Huntingdale
  • Suresh S, Darling Downs
  • Wendy G, Bayonet Head
August 2021

Char Char Restaurant and Bar - Facebook competition

  • Dylan G, South Fremantle

York Festival - Facebook competition

  • Amanda B, Seville Grove
  • Helen E, Woodvale

Furniture Bazaar - Facebook competition

  • Faith A, Shoalwater

Idle Torque by Alex Forrest - Book competition

  • David C, Wembley
  • Greg H, Landsdale
  • Sally J, Hovea
  • Alan W, Dudley Park
  • Bruce F, Subiaco

Road Ready® - Learn to drive competition

  • Faith S, Seville Grove
  • Isaac N, Bridgetown
  • Kevin L, Ellenbrook

The Ice Road - Double movie pass giveaway

  • Tristen H, Carramar
  • Juliet T, High Wycombe
  • Margaret J, Ballajura
  • Jeannette G, Kalamunda
  • Thomas T, Lesmurdie
  • Simon D, Spearwood
  • Sally C, Mount Helena
  • Wayne L, Dalyellup
  • Emma M, Dardanup West
  • Pamela S, Bedford
  • Eric B, Kenwick
  • Julie H, South Perth
  • Warren R, Halls Head
  • Nola F, Waterford
  • Matthew M, Mount Pleasant
  • Mark R, Lockridge
  • Dorothy C, Port Kennedy
  • Shane M, Scarborough
  • Isobel C, Mount Lawley
  • Marilyn B, South Yunderup

RAC Derby Competition

  • Candice T, Wanneroo
  • Paul N, Perth 
June 2021

RAC Voice of Member - Quarterly Winners (April - June 2021)

  • Jennifer H, Rockingham
  • Maureen V, Yanchep
  • Robert C, Merriwa
  • Paul B, Lynwood
  • Michael H, Mundaring
  • Peter S, Claremont
  • Ebelio E, Success
  • Stuart R, Chittering
  • Elizabeth L, South Bunbury
  • Stella G, Erskine
  • Christine V, North Perth
  • Mary D, Forrestfield
  • Christine B, York

Try your luck and enter our current competitions

Check back soon for new competitions